Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit


Home | Course Map & Preview Video | Registration | Online Waiver | Directions | Call-Up List

CALL-UP LIST

- Below is the final call-up list by race heat and category, with all 246 racers who have pre-registered.
-
Names are in order of racers' pre-registration date and time.
- Women C rider Cat Moscibrocki is the lucky winner of our pre-registration raffle of a Chris King bottom bracket!

Beginner Men
1 Nate Wyeth
2 david hawley
3 Scott Decker
4 Phil Webster
5 Jeff Hollister
6 Craig Russillo
7 Jeff Dill
8 Todd Arnold
9 Jules Johnson
10 Raul Bonifacio
11 Zach Goude
12 Anthony Melton
13 victor sheifer
14 Paul Schoonover
15 Jerry Sowder
16 Lane Deese
17 Timothy North
18 Paul Holden
19 Mark Bailey
20 Matthew Kaiel
21 Jeffrey Dreiling
22 Todd Hubbell
23 Steve Raubolt
24 Steven Hyde
25 Steven Green
26 Brian Sisk
 
Beginner Women
1 Marayah Deese
2 erin graves
3 Cecily Norris
4 mary-margaret jenkins
5 Courtney Stella
6 Inge Wortman
7 Malia Ramos
8 Amy McAuley
9 Elizabeth Gardiner
10 Laci Igo-Sowder
11 Minda Dreiling
12 Sarah Hodson
 
Women B
1 Kimberly Filer
2 Ellene Smith
3 Diane Bradley
4 Suzie Atkin
 
Women C
1 Elisabeth Mahoney
2 Starr Walker
3 Emily Goodman
4 Erin Lolich
5 Krissy Brunsman
6 Paisley Meekin
7 JJ Heldmann
8 Kristy Huffman
9 Nita Galambos
10 Cat Moscibrocki
11 PJ Houser
 
Master Women B 35+
1 Sherry Schwenderlauf
2 Melissa Thomsen
3 Traci D'Elia
4 Shetha Nolke
5 Laura Davies
 
Master Women 45+
1 Georgann Shinn
2 carol pelmas
3 Julia Fudge
4 Melissa Boyd
5 Bonnie Rosenfeld
 
Junior Men 12-18
1 Zach Durst
2 Max Ritzow
3 Eric Brecht
4 Ian Panoscha
5 Peter Melton
6 Kyler Ervin
7 Peter Newlands
 
Junior Women 12-18
1 Emma Royce
2 Olivia Hewett
   
Men B  
1 Mark Holden
2 Gabe Doebler
3 Franklin Deese
4 Jake Szymanski
5 Spencer Callahan
6 Keith Levesque
7 Allen Hardin
8 Ryan Seward
9 Sage Brown
10 Joel McCarthy
   
Men C  
1 Steven Erickson
2 Michael Zaccaro
3 Scott Trautman
4 Stephen Carter
5 Nic Kytlica
6 Andy Morris
7 Raymond Egan
8 Paul Formiller
9 nathaniel wells
10 Jeff Chochon
11 Ryan Sudbury
   
Singlespeed  
1 Geoff Rice
2 Nat Johnson
3 Dave Messenheimer
4 Tyler Bump
5 John Lin
6 Paul Anderson
7 Maxwell Merkle
8 Shawn Small
9 Craig Ruby
10 Norrene Godfrey
11 David Godfrey
12 paul kanz
   
Clydesdale  
1 Sean McGhee
2 Lee Stocker
3 Dan Burton
4 Joseph Sundberg
5 John Lombard
6 David Rick
7 Kevin Thompson
8 Jordan Slone
9 Dwayne King
10 David Rosen
11 Shane Gibson
12 Todd Engblom-Stryker
13 Terry Chubb
14 Chris DiMinno
15 Jeremiah Hartley
16 Tim Schauer
17 Steven Hyde
18 andrew nemecek
 
Master Men B 35+
1 sean rees
2 Craigan Usher
3 Guy Smith
4 Jay Wisowaty
5 Peter Casey
6 Andrew Filer
7 Drew Coleman
8 Jimmy Candelaria
9 ILe Powell
10 Matthew Lasala
11 Curtis Loeb
12 Mark Widlund
13 Tom Strodtbeck
14 sal bondi
15 Michael Rabinowitz
16 Matt D'Elia
17 Rick Boston
18 Jonathan Maus
19 Gregg Rice
20 Mike Abel
21 Paul Anderson
22 David Hewett
23 Judson McCauley
24 Ryan Francesconi
25 Michael Taratko
26 Matthew Smith
27 Jason Musengo
28 Raymond Crepeau
29 freddy tincher
30 Rob Thompson
31 Jim Kysela
32 Neil Green
33 Christian Ettinger
 
Master Men C 35+
1 Bob Crow
2 Alex Croy
3 Chris Conley
4 Mark Chasse
5 Mark Castle
6 Mark Jensen
7 Thomas Royce
8 Tony Pitone
9 David Miller
10 Rob Perry
11 Mark McMurtry
12 Brandon Cornejo
13 Ryan Morgan
14 David Miller
15 Carl Steinke
16 Matt James
17 Bob Moore
18 Kelly Myers
19 Doug Brecht
20 Juergen Panoscha
21 Michael Krasovech
22 Dennis Stafford
23 Varner Seaman
24 John Porter
25 Steve Brower
26 Troy Theriot
27 Ryan Schimpf
28 Ben Rasche
29 Eric Hunter
30 Todd Burnette
31 Dan Saunders
32 Josh Spivey
33 Tim Goss
34 Benjamin Fischler
35 Lester Luallin
36 Eric Mcmurtry
37 Nick Hodson
38 Donald Newlands
   
Master Men 50+  
1 David Lofstead
2 Matt Meskill
3 Cosmic Miller
4 Mark Edlen
5 Chris Tauscher
6 Jeff Tedder
7 jim fox
8 Ken Rodgers
9 Einar Traa
10 Joseph Hoerner
11 Matt Meskill
12 Tracy Marks
13 John Foulston
14 Malcolm Johnson
15 Steve Yenne
16 Robert Huff
17 Steve Volz
18 Dennis Starkey
19 Bob Daugherty
20 Bill Holmes
21 Mark Hildebrandt
   
Men A  
1 alex wentz
2 chip Sloan
3 Shawn Small
4 thomas cody
5 Nathan Gibson
 
Master Men A 35+
1 Matthew Westermeyer
2 Tony Dirks
3 John Lombard
4 Wade Goff
5 Kevin Drake
6 Tim Butler
7 David Saltzberg
8 Buzz Truitt
9 Nate Magaret
10 Jay Rishel
11 Philip Hatton
12 Aric Rist
13 Jeff Standish
14 Jimmy Gantz
15 Roger Meier
16 Greg O'Brien
   
Women A  
1 Erica Wescott
2 Sue Butler
3 Kristi Carver
4 Jenny Powell
 
Master Women A 35+
1 Cary Schwarz
2 Mary Angelo
3 Lindsay Kandra
4 Amy Rice
5 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
6 Heather VanValkenburg
7 Brandie Ettinger

 

 

 

Sponsors

Six Hourse of Mt Hood - Sponsors